top of page

Program history

Take a trip down memory lane!

  • 2024
    03.02.2024 - Afterski med DJ Kaas 01.02.2024 - Ramonas Tea Party & Häxer 31.01.2024 - Quiz med Ole Henry 27.01.2024 - Halva Priset 25.01.2024 - Julie Bergan
  • 2023
    25.11.2023 - Under the Oak & Aspheium 24.11.2023 - Hellbillies 18.11.2023 - Kingseaker &. Tidstyv 16.11.2023 - Sigrid 04.11.2023 - Michelle Ullsestad & Oda Eirin 30.09.2023 - Fieh 16.09.2023 - Kaasin & The Lone Pine 18.08.2023 - Hagle 16.08.2023 - Quiz med Jentene69 15.08.2023 - Honningbarna 20.05.2023 - Polula & Bolzö 12.05.2023 - Standup med Ahmed 06.05.2023 - Visegard & Krapyl 26.04.2023 - Quiz med Jentene69 22.04.2023 - Standup med Vetle Velstad 14.03.2023 - Rotlaus 10.03.2023 - Arif 09.03.2023 - Black Debbath 04.03.2023 - El Papi 11.02.2023 - Staysman 06.02.2023 - Embla 04.02.2023 - Soppgirobygget 14.01.2023 - Xheis & Julie
  • 2022
    09.12.2022 - Hellibillies 25.11.2022 - Hudkreft & Daufødt 19.11.2022 - Isah 20.10.2022 - Ramòn 24.09.2022 - Klovner i Kamp 22.09.2022 - Dagny 20.09.2022 - Audun 16.09.2022 - DumDum Boys 18.08.2022 - 06 Boys 14.08.2022 - TIX 14.05.2022 - Bad Brooks 13.05.2022 - Vi skal ut: Sebastian Zalo & Gus Polden 10.05.2022 - En Psykotisk Håndbok 29.04.2022 - X-Russ med DJ Kaas 23.04.2022 - Polula 25.03.2022 - Gabrielle (Avlyst) 23.03.2022 - Quiz - Dragshow & Foredrag 17.03.2022 - Stand Up med Ahmed og Hallvard 04.03.2022 - The Dogs 18.02.2022 - Honningbarna (Avlyst) 15.01.2022 - STAUT (Avlyst)
  • 2021
    27.11.2021 - BareBar med Polula (Avlyst) 19.11.2021 - Hagle 12.11.2021 - Hedda Mae 27.10.2021 - USN Studentfestival: Quiz med Jon Martin 26.10.2021 - USN Studentfestival: Chris Abolade & Amara 23.10.2021 - Death By Unga Bunga 15.10.2021 - Ruben 25.09.2021 - Delara 14.06.2021 - Dagny - The Strangers / Lovers Tour 12.06.2021 - Golden Core + support: UMA 05.06.2021 - MYRA 28.05.2021 - Hypnotisøren Torgrim Holtes Jubileumsforestilling (Avlyst) 10.04.2021 - Death By Unga Bunga (Utsatt) 23.03.2021 - Stand Up kveld med Maria Stavang og Eirik Krokås 20.03.2021 - Daniel Kvammen 06.03.2021 - Vidar Villa
  • 2020
    09.12.2020 - En magisk aften - Hypnoseshow med Torgrim Holte og Magiker Daniel Larsen 21.11.2020 - Law of All (Avlyst) 31.10.2020 - Halloween ft. DJ Kaas 17.10.2020 - Larsiveli 15.10.2020 - Musikksnakk med Guttorm Andreasen 03.10.2020 - Oktoberfest med Polkabjørn og Kleine Heine 12.09.2020 - Mandalai Lamas (Kultores Presenterer) 29.08.2020 - Byting (Avlyst) 20.03.2020 - Klovner i Kamp (Avlyst) 12.03.2020 - Fire Høge og Ein Låg (Avlyst) 10.03.2020 - Musikksnakk med Guttorm Andreasen 05.03.2020 - JANOS - Sicky/Sticky Tour (Kultores Presenterer) 28.02.2020 - Vassendgutane 21.02.2020 - Anal Kanal 01.02.2020 - Sirkus Lemaitre: Kjartan Lauritzen / Anna of the North / Isah
  • 2019
    21.11.2019 - Divest (Kultores Presenterer) 16.11.2019 - Vazelina Bilopphøggers 02.11.2019 - Halloween ft. DJ Kaas 19.10.2019 - DePresno + supp: Ivo Lima 21.09.2019 - Postgirobygget 20.09.2019 - Erlend Osnes: Sjikane 05.09.2019 - Deathcrush (Torsdag på Kultores) 09.05.2019 - School`s out with Moon Hooch 26.04.2019 - X-Russ med DJ Kaas 04.04.2019 - Lazy Queen (Torsdag på Kultores) 22.03.2019 - Rotlaus 09.03.2019 - Karpe 21.02.2019 - Derin (Torsdag på Kultores) 16.02.2019 - 80 talls fest med Loveshack 17.01.2019 - SWEAM (Torsdag på Kultores)
  • 2018
    22.11.2018 - Hanne Kolstø (Torsdag på Kultores) 17.11.2018 - Sondre Justad 08.11.2018 - HJELP (Torsdag på Kultores) 03.10.2018 - Hellbillies 20.10.2018 - Cezinando 11.10.2018 - Chicago Truls & The Funky Five 15.09.2018 - Staysman & Lazz 30.08.2018 - Ondt Blod (Torsdag på Kultores) 28.04.2018 - EP slepp av Byting 20.04.2018 - X-Russ med DJ Alphabeat 19.04.2018 - Slow Is The Fast 14.04.2018 - Kamelen x Jonas V x Dårlig Vane 15.03.2018 - Kaja Gunnufsen 10.03.2018 - Honningbarna + Pom Poko 17.02.2018- 80-tallsfest med Loveshack 15.02.2018 - VIAN 10.02.2018 - Miss Tati
  • 2017
    18.11.2017 - Hellbillies 11.11.2017 - Janove 02.11.2017 - Whales & This Lake 25.10.2017 - Nico & Vinz with special guest SIX60 20.10.2017 - Boogie Wonderland med DJ Federici (KlubbKroa Preseterer) 12.10.2017 - Cheap Karma + support: King Yellow 07.10.2017 - Arif & Unge Ferrari 22.09.2017 - Boogie Wonderland med DJ Federici (KlubbKroa Preseterer) 16.09.2017 - DeLillos 07.09.2017 - The band called Oh med Bø Jazzklubb 04.05.2017 - Kari Harneshaug (Kultores Presenterer) 21.04.2017 - X-Russ med DJ Alphabeat 25.03.2017 - Staut 11.03.2017 - Transistor 2017: Madder Mortem / Krakow 10.03.2017 - Transistor 2017: Fear Theories / Tiebreaker / Blood Command 25.02.2017 - Wingsuits 24.02.2017 - Pappasaft 18.02.2017 - 80-talls med Loveshack 27.01.2017 - DDE
  • 2016
    26.11.2016 - Movemberparty med ZadeKing and the Crooqs 25.11.2016 - RåkkePöbb: Humbucker + special guests: Fear Theories 12.11.2016 - Hellbillies 05.11.2016 - Novembernatt med DJ KAAS 03.11.2016 - Whales and this lake! (Kultores Presenterer) 29.10.2016 - Halloween med DJ Alphabeat 28.10.2016 - RåkkePöbb med Astrobabes 21.10.2016 - Sonny Alven 24.09.2016 - Turboneger + support: Pappasaft 17.09.2016 - DJ Konkret & DJ Federici 10.09.2016 - Sondre Justad 30.04.2016 - The Mail Level 28.04.2016 - Koil (Kultores presenterer) 19.03.2016 - Karpe Diem 12.03.2016 - Transistor Metallfest: Visegard / Khold / Einherjer 11.03.2016 - Transistor Metallfest: Hold Fast/ Ondt Blod / Stormbeist 22.01.2016 - STAUT 15.01.2016 - ARIF 09.01.2016 - El Cuero + support: Rat Miller
  • 2015
    05.12.2015 - Hellbillies 27.11.2015 - DumDum Boys 19.08.2015 - CLMD med Beach Party
  • 2013
    12.01.2013 – DJ’s Made in Norway og Adriz 19.01.2013 – Death by Unga Bunga 25.01.2013 – Vintergrus: Hundred Streams / Comet Kid / Anton Ruud i Terapi 26.01.2013 – 80 talls fest med Nasty Riot 16.02.2013 – Valentourettes 08.03.2013 – Transistor festival: Deathcrush/ / Blood Command 09.03.2013 – Transistor festival: Aura Noir / Mindgrinder / Nekromantheon 15.03.2013 – A-Lee 16.03.2013 – Hellbillies 12.04.2013 – Stand up m/Daniel-Ryan Spaulding 20.04.2013 – Philco Fiction 10.05.2013 – BIG BANG 22.08.2013 – Lido Lido 23.08.2013 – Black Debbath 13.09.2013 – Gerilja 05.10.2013 – Lars Vaular 02.11.2013 – Thomas Dybdahl / support: Monica Heldal 09.11.2013 – Billie Van 16.11.2013 – Supermale
  • 2012
    27.01.2012 – Lausgrus: Captain Kill / Ivan Mudd 28.01.2012 – 80 tallsfest med Nasty Riot 04.02.2012 – dOMi 18.02.2012 – Team Me 25.02.2012 – Casiokids m/ support Megaphonic Thrift 02.03.2012 – Zoom Urørt turneen 2012: Slim-B & Horvei The Greatness / Casual Friday 09.03.2012 – Vassendgutane 10.03.2012 – Honningbarna m/support Moron Police 17.03.2012 – Supermale 21.03.2012 – Kaizers Orchestra 23.03.2012 – Transistor: Taake / Helheim 20.04.2012 – Bluesgrus: Lucid / Son of a House 21.04.2012 – LidoLido 28.04.2012 – El Caco 04.05.2012 – Bokpresentasjon: Piratliv av Anders Odden. Konsert med Magenta 22.08.2012 – Mikhael Paskalev 23.08.2012 – Sirkus Eliassen 31.08.2012 – Folk/Pop Lausgrus: Bård Watn / Jens Andersson / Valverde 01.09.2012 – Donkeyboy 07.09.2012 – TNT! 14.09.2012 – Mathias Stubø Band 22.09.2012 – The Good, The Bad and The Zugly 19.10.2012 – Oslo Ess / Anton Ruud i Terapi 23.10.2012 – HUMBUCKER 01.11.2012 – Kråkesølv 30.11.2012 – Karpe Diem
  • 2011
    22.01.2011 – Proviant Audio 11.02.2011 – Hypnoseshow med Torgrim Holte 24.02.2011 – Katzenjammer 25.02.2011 – Ultra Sheriff 26.02.2011 – Jaa9 og OnklP 04.03.2011 – Lukestar 17.03.2011 – BigBang 26.03.2011 – Okkultokrati / Seventh 09.04.2011 – Kvelertak 30.04.2011 – Midt-Telemark Storband 24.08.2011 – Phone Joan 26.08.2011 – AdmiralP 03.09.2011 – Bø Rock City Jamboree 09.09.2011 – Casa Murilo 16.09.2011 – Stand Up med Dag Sørås 24.09.2011 – Folkemusikk Aukustisk 29.09.2011 – JUBILEUM! Jarle Bernhoft 30.09.2011 – JUBILEUM! Hopalong Knut m/ support: Rebolt 01.10.2011 – JUBILEUM! Mhoo 21.10.2011 – Ökogym 28.10.2011 – Mayflower Madame 05.11.2011 – CC Cowboys 11.11.2011 – LEMAITRE 19.11.2011 – Hellbillies 21.11.2011 – Solvending
  • 2010
    15.01.2010 – DJ FINAL 16.01.2010 – Chris Lee og Yoga Fire 23.01.2010 – Ribozyme / Revolver 20.02.2010 – DUMDUM BOYS 13.03.2010 – Transistor: Ørkenkjøtt / Deathhammer / Blodspor 18.03.2010 – DU! / Det Är Jag Som Är Döden 19.03.2010 – The Pink Robots 26.03.2010 – Kråkesølv 10.04.2010 – SKAM 17.04.2010 – Raga Rockers 22.04.2010 – While You Slept / Sibir / Girl Happy 29.04.2010 – Jaga Jazzist 06.05.2010 – Veronica Maggio 17.08.2010 – FORZA 19.08.2010 – Karpe Diem 21.08.2010 – Silje og Christine (P3) 27.08.2010 – Pablo Francisco Funkin’ off the Wall Tour 04.09.2010 – Marjit Vinjerui 11.09.2010 – The Shitsez 16.09.2010 – Paprika Korps 18.09.2010 – Hurra Torpedo 30.09.2010 – JORN 08.10.2010 – The New Wine / Pow Pow 16.10.2010 – Lars Vaular / Tommy Tee / Jesse Jones 20.11.2010 – Hellbillies 26.11.2010 – 22
  • 2009
    15.01.2009 – The Wit og Davy Jones’ Locker 17.01.2009 – Onkel Tuka 23.01.2009 – Susie Cain 24.01.2009 – Bermuda Triangle 31.01.2009 – 80-tallsfest m/ Nasty Riot 06.02.2009 – Casiokids 14.02.2009 – Trang Fødsel 20.02.2009 – Backstreet Girls & The Carburetors 21.02.2009 – Datarock 27.02.2009 – Pony The Pirate & Norma Sass / El Kayenne 14.03.2009 – Bigbang 20.03.2009 – Use Me / Crawling Duck Johnson. 21.03.2009 – Lady Moscow 27.03.2009 – Mari Boine 16.04.2009 – Dj Teddy Touch 23.04.2009 – Dunderbeist 02.05.2009 – El Caco / Insense 18.08.2009 – The Alexandria Quartet 20.08.2009 – Postgirobygget 22.08.2009 – Dj Teddy Touch med Flava Few 05.09.2009 – Katzenjammer 11.09.2009 – Get Dancy 12.09.2009 – Turdus Musicus / The Kings of Tromsż Hardcore 19.09.2009 – Paperboys 25.09.2009 – Gustu / Asiago 24.10.2009 – Dirty Deeds 26.10.2009 – W.A.S.P. 30.10.2009 – Von Lucifer / Dirty Down 14.11.2009 – Donkeyboy 20.11.2009 – KITE / Rocketboyz
  • 2008
    19.01.2008 – Heroes & Zeros 26.01.2008 – The Poodles (S) 31.01.2008 – Los Plantronics 02.02.2008 –Howlin’ Mama / Gøttemia 07.02.2008 – Lukestar 16.02.2008 – DJ Gymbag 20.02.2008 – Zoom Urørt 2008: Sigh & Explode / Gerilja + support Al Jazeera 01.03.2008 – Animal Alpha 04.03.2008 – Kaizers Orchestra 08.03.2008 – Madcon 04.04.2008 – Kurt Nilsen 11.04.2008 – Turdus Musicus & Pirate Love / The Gapp Sound & The Arhats 18.08.2008 – DJ En Som Heter Marius 19.08.2008 – Jaqueline / support: Third Brigade 21.08.2008 – deLillos ’85 23.08.2008 – DJ Rune Lindbæk 28.08.2008 – Rumble In Rhodos /support: Sirens and Us 06.09.2008 – Superfamily / support: Campfire Kansas 11.09.2008 – Ungdomskulen & Cables 13.09.2008 – The Megaphonic Thrift 18.09.2008 – DJ Breakneck 19.09.2008 – Aviendha / Meadows & Io 26.09.2008 – Gatas Parlament 04.10.2008 – Tommy Tokyo & Starving For My Gravy 10.10.2008 – D.D.E. 18.10.2008 – Karpe Diem 24.10.2008 – Moddi 29.10.2008 – Classic Club: Nobodys Jig 08.11.2008 – Vinter in Hollywood 14.11.2008 – Valentourettes speller Jokke / support Grand Cafè 20.11.2008 – Catastrophes 21.11.2008 – MindGrinder 22.11.2008 – Hellbillies 27.11.2008 – Oðeon
  • 2007
    18.01.2007 – Johndoe / support: Third Brigade 25.01.2007 – SYME 27.01.2007 – The Poodles (S) 19.02.2007 – Morten Abel 21.02.2007 – Sivert Høyem & The Volunteers 24.02.2007 – Valentourettes / Backstreet Girls 17.03.2007 – Blood Tsunami 22.03.2007 – Lukas Kasha /support: Arhats 14.04.2007 – BigBang 14.04.2007 – BigBang (rusfri ungdomskonsert) 14.08.2007 – The Goo Men 16.08.2007 – Postgirobygget 18.08.2007 – Raggabalder Riddim Rebels 08.09.2007 – Bare Egil Band + support El Cuero 15.09.2007 – Major Parkinson 22.09.2007 – Kango 26.09.2007 – Rock Furore 29.09.2007 – Raga Rockers 11.10.2007 – Timbuktu & Damn! (S) / support: Chris Lee 25.10.2007 – Dog Almighty 03.11.2007 – DJ En Som Heter Marius 16.11.2007 – Hellbillies 17.11.2007 – The Danny Cannon Show 19.11.2007 – Ash (UK)
  • 2006
    12.01.2006 – Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band /supp: Rebolt 21.01.2006 – The Liptones (S) / Fence 27.01.2006 – Bygdabilly Band 28.01.2006 – Spider 02.02.2006 – Jazzland Community Tour: Sidsel Endresen 03.02.2006 – Husfest m/ husmżte (intern) 09.02.2006 – G-HA 15.02.2006 – Now we’ve got members / Magnus Moriarty 23.02.2006 – Serena Maneesh 25.02.2006 – Hurra Torpedo 04.03.2006 – ZoomUrørt 2006: Heroes & Zeros / The Fernets / Kill Your Darlings 09.03.2006 – Litterær Salong: Olaug Nilssen & Jon Øystein Flink 17.03.2006 – No Torso 17.03.2006 – Lasse and the Dirty Dogs 23.03.2006 – Turboneger 25.03.2006 – Tungtvann 20.04.2006 – Litterær Salong: Blad og Christiansen 21.04.2006 – DumDum Boys 29.04.2006 – 1349 / Fracture / Vreid 22.08.2006 – The Ark (S) 24.08.2006 – Subs (Kina) 25.08.2006 – Litterær Salong: Helene Uri 26.08.2006 – DJ Dust & DJ Gaute Drevdal 07.09.2006 – Karpe Diem 14.09.2006 – Wibutee 22.09.2006 – Grand Island / Blind Archery Club 28.09.2006 – DJ SUNSHINE 30.09.2006 – Elvira Nikolaisen 05.10.2006 – Hopalong Knut 14.10.2006 – CC Cowboys 19.10.2006 – Dj Strangefruit 21.10.2006 – Marit Larsen 17.11.2006 – Hellbillies 18.11.2006 – Ribozyme
  • 2005
    08.01.2005 – Cocktail Slippers 22.01.2005 – My Midnight Creeps 29.01.2005 – Lipstick Liontigers 03.02.2005 – Nils Petter Molvær 09.02.2005 – The Mormones 18.02.2005 – ZOOM’05 m/ Purified in Blood 19.02.2005 – Sgt. Petter 05.03.2005 – Zyklon / Red Harvest / MindGrinder 16.03.2005 – DJ Strangefruit 01.04.2005 – WE 07.04.2005 – Hopalong Knut 08.04.2005 – Bokcafè med Ole Asbjørn Ness 09.04.2005 – deLillos 23.04.2005 – Jim Stärk 27.04.2005 – Superfamily 20.08.2005 – Bygdabilly Band 23.08.2005 – Big Bang 25.08.2005 – KaRL BaRX 27.08.2005 – DJ Nuhhh 01.09.2005 – Jaga Jazzist 10.09.2005 – Two Bands and A Legend 22.09.2005 – DJ Olle Abstract 24.09.2005 – Animal Alpha 29.09.2005 – Thee Mono Sapiens / Nikkeby Lufthavn 01.10.2005 – Raga Rockers 06.10.2005 – Marit & Mahala Show 15.10.2005 – Surferosa / support: Napoo 22.10.2005 – Hustfestkonsert: Kaizers Orchestra 02.11.2005 – JR Ewing 10.11.2005 – Cato Salsa Experience / support: Brut Boogaloo 15.11.2005 – Litterær Salong: Knut Kolnar 17.11.2005 – Raggabalder Riddim Rebels 25.11.2005 – deLillos
  • 2004
    10.01.2004 – Askil Holm 14.01.2004 – The Uptowners 17.01.2004 – Karin Park / support: Spetakkel 21.01.2004 – Don Juan Dracula 18.02.2004 – El Corazón 21.02.2004 – Standup: Dagfinn Lyngbø 25.02.2004 – Barabas & The Happy Few 13.03.2004 – Zoom 2004: Silence The Foe / The Beautiful People / Mayflies 16.03.2004 – Thomas Dybdahl 20.03.2004 – TNT 17.04.2004 – The Indikation 20.04.2004 – Magnight 22.04.2004 – William Hut 07.05.2004 – E76 15.05.2004 – Bjørn Rosenstrøm 17.08.2004 – Span / support: Powerage 19.08.2004 – Safariari 20.08.2004 – Gatas Parlament / Karpe Diem 28.08.2004 – King Khan 04.09.2004 – The National Bank 08.09.2004 – Noxagt & Lasse Marhaug 23.09.2004 – Phoenix (F) 24.09.2004 – Side Brok 09.10.2004 – Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band 14.10.2004 – Gjerstad Funk og Fiskarlag 16.10.2004 – The Uptowners 23.10.2004 – Ugress 13.11.2004 – Odd Nordstoga 18.11.2004 – Bugge Wesseltoft 20.11.2004 – Johndoe
  • 2003
    18.01.2003 – Big Bang 25.01.2003 – The Poodles 22.02.2003 – Emmerhoff & The Melancholy Babies / Frost 26.02.2003 – Vidar Busk 28.02.2003 – Håkan Hellström (S) 15.03.2003 – Datarock / Lorraine 29.03.2003 – Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band (Fraktal) 30.03.2003 – Kick Out The Jamz 02.04.2003 – Surferosa 21.08.2003 – Ricochets 30.08.2003 – Amulet 10.09.2003 – Sissy Wish 17.09.2003 – Ephemera 19.09.2003 – Satyricon 27.09.2003 – Lorraine 02.10.2003 – Magnet 08.10.2003 – Briskeby 09.10.2003 – Sissokho System 15.10.2003 – Kurt Nilsen 16.10.2003 – Studentkro m/ lżnningspils 25.10.2003 – Dadafon 01.11.2003 – DumDum Boys 12.11.2003 – Turboneger 22.11.2003 – Madrugada
  • 2002
    26.01.2002 – The Poodles 30.01.2002 – El Caco / support: Trucker 09.02.2002 – Furia m/ William Hut 16.02.2002 – Camaros / Deluxe 66 23.02.2002 – Big Bang 24.02.2002 – Velodyne 01.03.2002 – Fake It Or Leave It / John Peters 02.03.2002 – Kaizers Orchestra 27.04.2002 – El More 02.08.2002 – Gåte 22.08.2002 – Askil Holm / support: Lorenzo 27.08.2002 – Surferosa / support: Camera (S) 29.08.2002 – Studentkro m/ karaoke 31.08.2002 – Galaxee 01.09.2002 – Ralph Myerz & The Jack Herren Band 14.09.2002 – Babel Fish 25.09.2002 – Bokcafe m/ Tor Åge Bringsværd 27.09.2002 – Björn Rosenström (S) 05.10.2002 – Don Juan Dracula 09.10.2002 – Vidar Vang / support: Clark 12.10.2002 – Gåte 26.10.2002 – Elvin Friendly 01.11.2002 – Jaga Jazzist 09.11.2002 – deLillos 15.11.2002 – Ugress 23.11.2002 – Honcho / Gate 9 29.11.2002 – Hellbillies
  • 2001
    09.01.2001 – Rifu / Trass 19.01.2001 – Pæronsoda 20.01.2001 – Emmerhoff & The Melancholy Babies 24.01.2001 – Electrostar / Popface 27.01.2001 – The Poodles 31.01.2001 – Beezewax 02.02.2001 – Trio Het 03.02.2001 – Midnight Choir 10.02.2001 – Come Taste The Band 24.02.2001 – Briskeby / support: Surferosa 28.02.2001 – Black Debbath 01.03.2001 – Jaga Jazzist / Intellecto 15.03.2001 – Furia 24.03.2001 – Madrugada 21.04.2001 – Tungtvann 16.05.2001 – Palace of Pleasure 03.08.2001 – Vamp 04.08.2001 – Four Men & a Dog 25.08.2001 – D’Sound 28.08.2001 – Psycho-Path 01.09.2001 – Standup m/ Espen Thoresen & Kristopher Schau 05.09.2001 – St. Thomas 08.09.2001 – Sahara Hotnights (S) / support: Bronco Busters 14.09.2001 – Norland Wind (IRL) 19.09.2001 – Kroa 30 År: Vidar Vang / Odd / Askil Holm 21.09.2001 – Kroa 30 År: Røyksopp / DJ Bjørn Torske 22.09.2001 – Kroa 30 År: Åsleik Engmark / Gåte / Kaizers Orchestra 06.10.2001 – Vibeke Saugestad 21.10.2001 – Håkan Hellström (S) 03.11.2001 – Sister Sonny / Surferosa / Dubel Darr 23.11.2001 – Askil Holm / jamesband / Raggedy Matt 24.11.2001 – Hellbillies
  • 2000
    12.01.2000 – Ai Phoenix 15.01.2000 – Postgirobygget 21.01.2000 – Blåmann Blåmann 27.01.2000 – Morten Abel 29.01.2000 – Madrugada 09.02.2000 – Kings of Convenience / Small Unit of Audio Navigators / The Retardos 12.02.2000 – Backstreet Girls 13.02.2000 – UK Subs (UK) 19.02.2000 – Pæronsoda 26.02.2000 – Bellatrix (ISL) 28.02.2000 – Bjørn Berge 01.03.2000 – Publiners 11.03.2000 – Savage Rose (DK) 16.03.2000 – Konvoj: Røyksopp / Ralph Myerz / Dj Erot / Dj Bjørn Torske 18.03.2000 – Påsan feat. Martine & Mirejam 22.03.2000 – Motorpyscho 25.03.2000 – deLillos 05.04.2000 – Godsize / Quest 07.04.2000 – Icon of Coil 08.04.2000 – Zeromancer 20.04.2000 – Ex-Cathedra / Los Fastidos 27.04.2000 – Atakama 04.08.2000 – Fairport Convention (UK) 05.08.2000 – Knut Reiersrud / Hellbillies 25.08.2000 – Small Unit of Audio Navigators 26.08.2000 – Atakama 02.09.2000 – Big Bang 06.09.2000 – Thee Ultra Bimbos 09.09.2000 – Poor Rich Ones / Sylvia Wayne 12.09.2000 – 101 + No Rest 16.09.2000 – Infinity 23.09.2000 – Black Debbath 28.09.2000 – Lydlandskap 30.09.2000 – Briskeby 13.10.2000 – Cloroform 20.10.2000 – Liberator (S) 04.11.2000 – Furia / Cadillac 11.11.2000 – deLillos 25.11.2000 – Vidar Vang
  • 1999
    15.01.1999 – Come Taste The Band 16.01.1999 – Alphaville (D) 29.01.1999 – Ras Nas 30.01.1999 – Komeda (S) 05.02.1999 – Blåmann 09.02.1999 – Poor Rich Ones 10.02.1999 – Furia / Lillemor 11.02.1999 – Sweep / The Hardyboyz 12.02.1999 – Cato Salsa Experience / Headset / Astroburger 13.02.1999 – Jocelyn High / Chairs 20.02.1999 – Locomotives 24.02.1999 – Bellatrix (ISL) 27.02.1999 – Seigmen 02.03.1999 – Highland Fling 05.03.1999 – Afrazz 13.04.1999 – Motorpsycho 30.04.1999 – Abnormal / Riccochets 16.05.1999 – Pen Jakke 27.08.1999 – Furia 28.08.1999 – Sanderfinger 03.09.1999 – King Midas 04.09.1999 – Larry & The Lefthanded (FIN) 07.09.1999 – Aliance 11.09.1999 – Laptop (US) 17.09.1999 – Cloroform 30.09.1999 – Palace of Pleasure 01.10.1999 – Hellride 08.10.1999 – Düreforsög (DK) 09.10.1999 – Midnight Choir 13.10.1999 – Melt-Banana 15.10.1999 – Bokbadet på tur: Jo Nesbø 16.10.1999 – The Wannadies (S) 27.10.1999 – Karate (US) 28.10.1999 – Big Bang 13.11.1999 – Hellbillies
  • 1998
    14.01.1998 – Phy 17.01.1998 – Morten Abel 27.01.1998 – Bob Hund (S) 31.01.1998 – Herreavdelingen 05.02.1998 – Turbonegro 06.02.1998 – P.I.K.E. 07.02.1998 – Datsun og Scweinhund 11.02.1998 – Poor Rich Ones 13.02.1998 – Nils Petter Molvær 14.02.1998 – The Yum Yums 15.02.1998 – Otto’s Speedway Organ Action 21.02.1998 – Palace of Pleasure 28.02.1998 – Limahl / support: Don’t Support 04.03.1998 – Iver Kleive Kompani 06.03.1998 – Ingenting 12.03.1998 – Motorpyscho 14.03.1998 – Mogwai (SCO) 18.03.1998 – Bel Canto 21.03.1998 – Gluecifer / Monster (S) 25.03.1998 – Twigs 28.03.1998 – deLillos 02.04.1998 – Backyard Babies (S) 14.04.1998 – 2227 (SLO) 18.04.1998 – Hellbillies 23.04.1998 – Save Ferris (US) 30.04.1998 – DumDum Boys 02.05.1998 – Tad Pole 16.05.1998 – Sister Sonny 29.05.1998 – P.I.K.E. 22.08.1998 – Raga Rockers 23.08.1998 – Cato Salsa Experience 24.08.1998 – Cato Salsa Experience 25.08.1998 – Cato Salsa Experience 27.08.1998 – Torsdagsdisco 01.09.1998 – Link 80 (US) 25.09.1998 – The Hardyboyz 26.09.1998 – D’Sound 02.10.1998 – Scream Opera 09.10.1998 – Pacer 27.10.1998 – Bugge Wesseltoft 03.11.1998 – MU330 (US) 25.11.1998 – Fläskkvartetten (S)
  • 1997
    18.01.1997 – Ratataboo 25.01.1997 – Insert Coin 01.02.1997 – Ingenting 13.02.1997 – Swans 22.02.1997 – CC Cowboys 25.02.1997 – Jan Erik Wold 26.02.1997 – Seigmen 28.02.1997 – Locomotives 08.03.1997 – Trio m/ Tuba 14.03.1997 – Mogwai (SCO) 15.03.1997 – Jan Eggum 05.04.1997 – Young Neils 11.04.1997 – Bmx Bandits (SCO) 19.04.1997 – Kåre & The Cavemen 23.04.1997 – Red Harvest 26.04.1997 – Harald Medbye 03.05.1997 – The Janh Teigen Experience 14.05.1997 – Morphine (US) 21.08.1997 – Locomotives + support: P.I.K.E. 23.08.1997 – Hot Pants 27.08.1997 – Bløff 29.08.1997 – The Wannadies (S) 30.08.1997 – Beckstrøm 04.09.1997 – Björn Again (AUS) 06.09.1997 – Autopulver 15.09.1997 – Rastafarouts 20.09.1997 – Trang Fødsel 26.09.1997 – Chairs 27.09.1997 – P.I.K.E. 04.10.1997 – Søsterhjemmet / Something Odd 08.10.1997 – Düreforsög (DK) 10.10.1997 – Hedge Hog 11.10.1997 – Global Spirit 16.10.1997 – Apocalyptica (FIN) 25.10.1997 – Åsleik Engmark 29.10.1997 – Savoy 01.11.1997 – Seigmen 08.11.1997 – deLillos 15.11.1997 – Poor Rich Ones 21.11.1997 – The Real Thing 29.11.1997 – Jacob Young
  • 1996
    12.01.1996 -Tim Scott 13.01.1996 -Punch Drink 20.01.1996 – deLillos 26.01.1996 – Swervedriver (UK) 17.02.1996 – Chumbawamba (UK) 02.03.1996 – The Walkabouts (US) 11.04.1996 – Kharta 77 20.04.1996 – Angelique Kidjo (FRA) 27.04.1996 – DumDum Boys 24.08.1996 – Weeds 30.08.1996 – Norland Wind (IRL) 31.08.1996 – Veronica’s Friends 07.09.1996 – Joachim Nielsen 14.09.1996 – Velvet Belly 20.09.1996 – Go To Blazes (US) 27.09.1996 – Reebb 28.09.1996 – Di Derre 04.10.1996 – Motorpyscho 11.10.1996 – Hedningarna (S) 17.10.1996 – Postgirobygget 19.10.1996 – Dubwar (Wales) 26.10.1996 – Bob Hund (S) 31.10.1996 – Subgud 14.11.1996 – Kroa 25 år: Dum Dum Boys / support: Willy B. & The Comstock Load 15.11.1996 – Kroa 25 år: Penthouse Playboys / support: Ephemera 16.11.1996 – Kroa 25 år: Bel Canto / support: Åsleik Engmark / Mushroomers 30.11.1996 – 4 Men And a Dog (IRL)
  • 1995
    21.01.1995 – The Rambelins 28.01.1995 – Run Dog Run 04.03.1995 – Bo Kaspers Orkester (S) 30.03.1995 – 22 Pistepirkko (FIN) 22.04.1995 – Radionettes 29.04.1995 – Stefan Sundström (S) 25.08.1995 – Erik Bye 26.08.1995 – Yehawanahavababa 08.09.1995 – Chokebore (US) 09.09.1995 – Lompelandslaget 13.09.1995 – Skrujern 16.09.1995 – Green Cortinas 23.09.1995 – Gartnerlosjen 13.10.1995 – Fläskkvartetten (S) 21.10.1995 – Sway 26.10.1995 – Dråges Eventyrblanding 11.11.1995 – Seigmen / support: Piledriver
  • 1994
    10.01.1994 – Weld 22.01.1994 – deLillos 12.02.1994 – Israelvis 26.02.1994 – Gartnerlosjen 03.03.1994 – Dråges Eventyrblanding 05.03.1994 – The Rambelins 19.03.1994 – Mercury Motors 04.04.1994 – deLillos 09.04.1994 – Anne Grethe Preus 15.04.1994 – Chris Cacavas (US) 30.04.1994 – The Pogues (UK) 27.08.1994 – Tara (IRL/N) 03.09.1994 – Tre Små Kinesere 10.09.1994 – Ratataboo 14.09.1994 – Lars S. Sørebø 16.09.1994 – Irie Darlings (S) 24.09.1994 – Di Derre 01.10.1994 – Vampire State Building / support: Caustic Soda 08.10.1994 – Weld 15.10.1994 – Kiss’n Time 26.10.1994 – Totalteateret Tigern 28.10.1994 – Sterk, Naken og Biltyvene 17.11.1994 – Maniac Farmers 19.11.1994 – XS To The Ravezone 26.11.1994 – DumDum Boys
  • 1991
    26.01.1991 – Il Mistero Buffo 01.02.1991 – De Press 05.02.1991 – Eric Andersen og Jonas Fjeld 09.02.1991 – Rubel & Beat og Femi Gange 22.02.1991 – Backstreet Girls / T-Zers 01.03.1991 – Jan Eggum m/ band 08.03.1991 – Einmal Kommt Die Liebe 05.04.1991 – Jokke & Valentinerne / Ju Ju Rekvilefs 13.04.1991 – Mojo Nixon (US) / Ostepot 17.04.1991 – Bjelleklang 20.04.1991 – Marie Bergman (S) / Lasse Berghagen 27.04.1991 – Alan Haynes (US) 24.08.1991 – Rovers 31.08.1991 – Le Petit Fiers (FRA) / support: Russian Amcar Club 07.09.1991 – 1/2 Times 12.09.1991 – Bendik Hofseth 14.09.1991 – Thin White Rope (US) / Skopuss 28.09.1991 – Jan Eggum 02.10.1991 – Swell (US) 05.10.1991 – Pat Mears 12.10.1991 – Still Hot Band 19.10.1991 – Anne Grethe Preus 02.11.1991 – deLillos 09.11.1991 – Tre Små Kinesere 16.11.1991 – Kroa 20 år m/ Bøyen Beng og Kultores 23.11.1991 – Bel Canto / support: Munch 30.11.1991 – The Lust-O-Rama / Niki Lauda
  • 1993
    16.01.1993 – Bla-Di-Blasto 23.01.1993 – Tonzing Queens 30.01.1993 – Dublin Fair 06.02.1993 – Eek-A-Mouse (JAM) 27.02.1993 – Yellow Swans 20.03.1993 – Kung Fu Girls 27.03.1993 – Rovers 03.04.1993 – Simple 15.04.1993 – Ned’s Atomic Dustbin (UK) 01.05.1993 – Irie Darlings (S) 05.05.1993 – Mojo Nixon (US) 07.05.1993 – John Wesley Harding (UK) 15.05.1993 – Motorpsycho 27.08.1993 – Jokke & Valentinerne 11.09.1993 – Vamp 18.09.1993 – NBB 25.09.1993 – Seigmen 02.10.1993 – Cosmic Dropouts 09.10.1993 – 22 Pistepirkko (FIN) 30.10.1993 – Life, But How To Live It 06.11.1993 – Tara (IRL/N) 13.11.1993 – Pogo Pops 20.11.1993 – Velvet Belly 27.11.1993 – Titties’n Kane
  • 1992
    17.01.1992 – Casino Steel 25.01.1992 – Einmal Kommt Die Liebe 01.02.1992 – Go Go Gorilla 08.02.1992 – Holy Toy 22.02.1992 – Lynni Treekrem 29.02.1992 – Mercury Motors 14.03.1992 – Jonas Fjeld 19.03.1992 – Captain America / support: Kung Fu Girls 21.03.1992 – Tara (IRL/N) 28.03.1992 – DumDum Boys 04.04.1992 – Sister Rain / support: Opp Ned 25.04.1992 – Freepax 22.08.1992 – Bjerkmann 29.08.1992 – Toini & The Tomcats 05.09.1992 – The Contenders 12.09.1992 – Notodden Blues Band 17.09.1992 – Swell (US) 26.09.1992 – Tara (IRL/N) 03.09.1992 – Black Press 10.10.1992 – Mason Ruffner (US) 16.10.1992 – Steve Wynn (US) 31.10.1992 – Dance With A Stranger 07.11.1992 – DumDum Boys (Rusfritt arrangement) 07.11.1992 – DumDum Boys 14.11.1992 – Black Press 21.11.1992 – Bel Canto 28.11.1992 – Groupa (S)
  • 1990
    13.01.1990 – 99th Floor 20.01.1990 – Fra Lippo Lippi 27.01.1990 – R&B Express 07.02.1990 – Johnny & The Roccos (SCO) 10.02.1990 – Bad Manners (UK) 24.02.1990 – Anne Grethe Preus 03.03.1990 – Mercury Motors 10.03.1990 – Jokke & Valentinerne 17.03.1990 – The Black Velvet Band (IRL) 24.03.1990 – Tailgators (US) 28.03.1990 – Ole Paus 30.03.1990 – Stockholms Negrer (S) 21.04.1990 – Rock Maraton 25.04.1990 – Tom Principato (US) 28.04.1990 – Fatal Flowers (NL) 25.08.1990 – Barbie Bones 07.09.1990 – Matchstick Sun 15.09.1990 – Rovers 21.09.1990 – DumDum Boys 27.09.1990 – Jonathan Rickman (US) 29.09.1990 – Silver King Band (US) 05.10.1990 – Notodden Blues Band 10.10.1990 – Lars Klevstrand 13.10.1990 – The September When 17.10.1990 – Einmal Kommt Die Liebe 20.10.1990 – Eplebeat 24.10.1990 – Lars Klevstrand 27.10.1990 – deLillos 03.11.1990 – CC Cowboys 16.11.1990 – Ompakara 24.11.1990 – Tre Små Kinesere / John Ivars
bottom of page